RESULT NOTIFICATION

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (B.ED.) URDU THIRD SEMESTER

Semester Examination Dec-2020

SNO Roll Number NAME OF THE CANDIDATES ENROLLMENT RESULT / REMARK
1 18BED5004BI SYED GULFRAZ BEGUM SYED BARI A182015 PASSED
2 18BED5006AS RAUNAQUE FIRDAUSI A180587 PASSED
3 19BED5001AU AKHTAR NIZAM A191702 PASSED
4 19BED5002AU Safiya Parveen A191945 PASSED
5 19BED5003AU md tafazul Alam A192253 PASSED
6 19BED5004AU MOHAMMAD ADNAN A192297 PASSED
7 19BED5005AU MD ALI A192302 PASSED
8 19BED5006AU MALIK REZAUL BARI A192304 PASSED
9 19BED5007AU MD JAMEEL AHMAD A192347 PASSED
10 19BED5010AU MD SHAFIULLAH A191863 PASSED
11 19BED5001DB IFTEKHAR AHMAD A191589 PASSED
12 19BED5004DB MAROOF RIZWEE A191684 PASSED
13 19BED5005DB GULAM MUSTAFA A191731 PASSED
14 19BED5006DB shahin khatoon A191759 PASSED
15 19BED5007DB WALIULLAH A191799 PASSED
16 19BED5010DB UZMA TABASSUM A191904 PASSED
17 19BED5011DB MD MUHTADA A191910 PASSED
18 19BED5012DB MD TAJUDDIN A192314 PASSED
19 19BED5013DB MD KOUSER ALAM A192315 PASSED
20 19BED5014DB ataur rahman A192251 PASSED
21 19BED5015DB MD REZWAN ALI A192308 PASSED
22 19BED5003HY MD JINNA A191691 PASSED
23 19BED5004HY NADEEM REZA A191717 PASSED
24 19BED5005HY SABILA NESHAT SHAMSI A191839 PASSED
25 19BED5006HY SAYEEDULLAH A191845 PASSED
26 19BED5007HY JAVED ASLAM A192230 PASSED
27 19BED5010HY ZEENAT PARWEEN A192325 PASSED
28 19BED5013HY SARIA KHANAM A192389 PASSED
29 19BED5015HY MD. ARMAN A192222 PASSED
30 19BED5017HY Md Dildar A192306 PASSED
31 19BED5018HY ABDUR RAHMAN A192339 PASSED
32 19BED5019HY MD SHAHID raza A191920 PASSED
33 19BED5001BI Md sarfaraz alam A192248 PASSED
34 19BED5003BI MOHD MANZOOR KHAN A192421 FAILED IN B9ED103CCT-[TM TT]; PROMOTED
35 19BED5001NU nISHAT A191659 PASSED
36 19BED5002NU HASEEN A191703 PASSED
37 19BED5003NU MD RAYYAN ALAM A192234 PASSED
38 19BED5004NU MD SARWAR ALI A192258 PASSED
39 19BED5005NU MD IRSHAD A192324 PASSED
40 19BED5007NU MOHD AAZAM A192414 PASSED
41 19BED5008NU REZAUL HAQUE A192224 PASSED
42 19BED5009NU AHMADULLAH A192360 PASSED
43 19BED5001BH NAZRUL ISLAM A191581 PASSED
44 19BED5002BH JAMAL AKHTAR A191630 PASSED
45 19BED5003BH SAEED ANWAR A191672 PASSED
46 19BED5004BH ARSHAD ALAM A191958 PASSED
47 19BED5007BH MD SALMAN ALAM A192231 PASSED
48 19BED5008BH MD EKRAMUL HAQUE A192235 PASSED
49 19BED5009BH RAHMATULLAH A192250 PASSED
50 19BED5010BH ABDUL JALIL A192292 PASSED
51 19BED5011BH MD ASRARUL HAQUE A192294 PASSED
52 19BED5013BH SHIRIN SADAF A192321 PASSED
53 19BED5015BH ATIQUR RAHMAN A192350 PASSED
54 19BED5016BH FARHANA KHATOON A192410 PASSED
55 19BED5017BH Md Tanweer Alam A192433 PASSED
56 19BED5018BH MD SHAHID A192272 PASSED
57 19BED5019BH MOHD RIFAQAT ALI A192369 PASSED
58 19BED5001SR MOHD ASHRAF KOLI A191797 PASSED
59 19BED5002SR BILAL AHMAD DEEDED A191798 PASSED
60 19BED5004SR ALI MOHAMAD BHAT A191940 PASSED
61 19BED5007SR MD ANSAR ALAM A192424 PASSED
62 19BED5008SR MD SOHEL AHMED A192425 PASSED
63 19BED5009SR Faiz Shabbir A192428 PASSED
64 19BED5010SR Md Shadab Husain A192430 PASSED
65 19BED5002SM ABDUL QUADIR A191628 PASSED
66 19BED5003SM Arefa Naushad A191774 PASSED
67 19BED5004SM SHAMS TABREZ A192229 PASSED
68 19BED5005SM AMBAR KHAN A192237 PASSED
69 19BED5006SM ABDUL MANNAN A192266 PASSED
70 19BED5007SM MOHD USMAN A192278 PASSED
71 19BED5008SM MD ABRARUL HAQUE A192286 PASSED
72 19BED5009SM FOZIYA RAIS A192330 PASSED
73 19BED5010SM MARYAM A192333 FAILED IN B9ED103CCT-[TM TT]; PROMOTED
74 19BED5011SM SHAH FARAZ KHAN A192403 PASSED
75 19BED5012SM SHEEBA A192614 PASSED
76 19BED5013SM SIRAJUDDEEN A192341 PASSED
77 19BED5001AS MD Ghulam Rabbani A191657 FAILED IN B9ED103CCT-[TM TT]; PROMOTED
78 19BED5003AS SANJEEDAH KHATOON A191723 PASSED
79 19BED5004AS RAFIA NAAZ A191768 PASSED
80 19BED5005AS NISHAT NAWAZ A191838 PASSED
81 19BED5007AS SAYYDA FATAMA A191894 PASSED
82 19BED5008AS RABIA KHATOON A191899 PASSED
83 19BED5011AS UMAR FAROOQUE A192255 PASSED
84 19BED5013AS MD IMRAN A192327 PASSED
85 19BED5014AS MD ANWAR ALAM A192613 PASSED
86 19BED5015AS MD SADDAM HUSSAIN A191655 PASSED
87 19BED5016AS MD ANWER RAZA A191858 PASSED